cv9996 RTP Analysis and Jackpot Guide

This cv9996 RTP page presents simulated return, volatility, and jackpot information for 10 games. Check the official cv9996 app and links before playing, and remember that the figures are informational only. Explore cv9996 RTP Games.

analyticsRTP Overview

Average RTP

Approximately 96.08% across 10 games

Jackpots

Jackpots work differently in fishing and slot games.

Volatility

Higher volatility means results can fluctuate more.

Risk

RTP is an analysis figure, not a guaranteed win.

cv9996 RTP Table

Super Ace96.7%
Aviator97.0%
Fortune Gems 296.5%
Money Coming96.2%
Happy Fishing95.8%
Bombing Fishing96.2%
Crazy Time96.0%
Cricket War95.6%
7 Up 7 Down95.9%
Andar Bahar96.0%

These simulated figures are for guidance only; cv9996 games and slots do not guarantee income or winnings.

RTP Bars

The bars use a single color to show magnitude. The percentage labels provide the exact values.

Aviator 97.0%
Super Ace 96.7%
Bombing Fishing 96.2%
7 Up 7 Down 95.9%

10 Games and Their RTP

Super Ace RTP
Super Ace
Aviator RTP
Aviator
Fortune Gems 2 RTP
Fortune Gems 2
Money Coming RTP
Money Coming
Happy Fishing RTP
Happy Fishing
Bombing Fishing RTP
Bombing Fishing
Crazy Time RTP
Crazy Time
Cricket War RTP
Cricket War
7 Up 7 Down RTP
7 Up 7 Down
Andar Bahar RTP
Andar Bahar

Browse cv9996 Live Games, learn about VIP offers at cv9996 VIP, and read the rules for 7 Up 7 Down.

Explore cv9996 RTP Information

Before downloading the cv9996 app or APK, verify that you are using an official source and review the relevant safety information.